For Sale
Special Purpose
Pima County Religious Buildings & Churches for Sale
Results
Insights
Based off of your search, you may also like
Religious/Church Properties by Market
- Tucson Special Purpose4 properties
- West University Special Purpose1 properties
- Sunnyside Special Purpose1 properties
- Phoenix Special Purpose5 properties
- Oro Valley Special Purpose1 properties
- Sahuarita Special Purpose1 properties
- Los Angeles Special Purpose5 properties
- Las Vegas Special Purpose3 properties
- San Diego Special Purpose4 properties
- Lubbock Special Purpose7 properties
- Amarillo Special Purpose6 properties
- Denver Special Purpose6 properties
- Fresno Special Purpose6 properties
- Long Beach Special Purpose3 properties
- Houston Special Purpose25 properties
- San Antonio Special Purpose5 properties
- Colorado Springs Special Purpose4 properties
- Fort Worth Special Purpose7 properties
- Chandler Special Purpose1 properties
- Mesa Special Purpose1 properties
- Dallas Special Purpose6 properties
- Memphis Special Purpose12 properties
- McClintock Special Purpose1 properties
- Tempe Special Purpose1 properties
- South Mountain Village Special Purpose1 properties
- Conroe Special Purpose5 properties
- South Mountain Village Special Purpose1 properties
- Central City Special Purpose1 properties
- Camelback East Village Special Purpose1 properties
- Scottsdale Special Purpose2 properties
- North Scottsdale Special Purpose1 properties
- Alhambra Special Purpose1 properties
- Sacramento Special Purpose3 properties
- Pinnacle Paradise Special Purpose1 properties
- Kansas City Special Purpose5 properties
- Maryvale Village Special Purpose1 properties
- Milwaukee Special Purpose11 properties
- Glendale Special Purpose1 properties
- Maryvale Village Special Purpose1 properties
- Austin Special Purpose3 properties
Properties by Type
- School2 properties
- Car Wash1 properties
- Sports/Entertainment1 properties
- Land170 properties
- Office98 properties
- Retail94 properties
- Industrial44 properties
- Multifamily20 properties
- Mixed Use12 properties
- Hospitality11 properties
- Senior Living4 properties
- Business for Sale3 properties
- Self Storage1 properties
- New Listings
For assistance, reach out to our support team at [email protected] or call 888.273.0423 . For press inquiries, contact [email protected]

5510 Lincoln Blvd #400, Los Angeles, CA 90094Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc.Crexi Technologies, LLCCXTechnology, LLC
© 2026 Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc. All Rights Reserved. DRE #02086591











































