For Sale
Mixed Use
Glenn County Mixed Use Properties for Sale
Results
Insights
Based off of your search, you may also like
Nearby Mixed Use Properties
- Chico Mixed Use Properties5 properties
- Orland Mixed Use Properties1 properties
- Oroville Mixed Use Properties3 properties
- Santa Rosa Mixed Use Properties10 properties
- Sacramento Mixed Use Properties27 properties
- Yuba City Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- Marysville Mixed Use Properties3 properties
- West Sacramento Mixed Use Properties5 properties
- Redding Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- Oakland Mixed Use Properties24 properties
- San Francisco Mixed Use Properties45 properties
- Vallejo Mixed Use Properties5 properties
- Nevada City Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- Healdsburg Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- Grass Valley Mixed Use Properties3 properties
- Berkeley Mixed Use Properties5 properties
- Old Sacramento Mixed Use Properties3 properties
- Downtown Oakland Mixed Use Properties8 properties
- Civic Center Mixed Use Properties6 properties
- SoMa Mixed Use Properties6 properties
- Southwestern Sacramento Mixed Use Properties3 properties
- Mission District Mixed Use Properties6 properties
- Stockton Mixed Use Properties9 properties
- Civic Center Mixed Use Properties6 properties
- Southeastern Sacramento Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- Petaluma Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- San Jose Mixed Use Properties6 properties
- Reno Mixed Use Properties9 properties
- Los Angeles Mixed Use Properties137 properties
- Corning Mixed Use Properties1 properties
- Lodi Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- Ashland Mixed Use Properties8 properties
- Klamath Falls Mixed Use Properties6 properties
- Sausalito Mixed Use Properties3 properties
- Fresno Mixed Use Properties13 properties
- Lower Nob Hill Mixed Use Properties3 properties
- Tenderloin Mixed Use Properties4 properties
- Santa Cruz Mixed Use Properties6 properties
- Medford Mixed Use Properties8 properties
- Hayward Mixed Use Properties3 properties
Glenn County Property Types
For assistance, reach out to our support team at [email protected] or call 888.273.0423 . For press inquiries, contact [email protected]

5510 Lincoln Blvd #400, Los Angeles, CA 90094Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc.Crexi Technologies, LLCCXTechnology, LLC
© 2026 Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc. All Rights Reserved. DRE #02086591
































