www.crexi.com - The Commercial Real Estate Exchange
For Sale
Mixed Use 

Duluth, MN Mixed Use Properties for Sale

14 results
Pictures of Mixed Use, Land, Special Purpose property located at 155 W Central Entrance, Duluth, MN 55811 for sales - image #1
$1,100,000
155 W Central Entrance
Mixed Use • 30,014 SqFt

155 W Central Entrance Duluth, MN 55811

Pictures of Hospitality, Mixed Use, Multifamily, Office, Retail property located at 2032 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55806 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$1,595,000
Anderson Furniture Building
Redevelopment Opportunity Lincoln Park Craft District

2032 W Superior St Duluth, MN 55806

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 323 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$450,000
Frame Corner Building
Beautiful Downtown Duluth Building

323 W Superior St Duluth, MN 55802

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 902 E FIRST ST, DULUTH, MN 55805-2142 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$995,000
902 E 1ST ST DULUTH MN 55805-2142
Unique Opportunity!!

902 E FIRST ST DULUTH, MN 55805-2142

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 220 W SUPERIOR ST, DULUTH, MN 55802-1907 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$770,000
220 W SUPERIOR ST DULUTH MN 55802-1907
Desirable mix of strong tenancy AND an open top level for a high end build out!

220 W SUPERIOR ST DULUTH, MN 55802-1907

Pictures of Industrial, Mixed Use property located at any address, any city, MN 55814 for sales - image #1
$545,000
Minnesota Cannabis Manufacturer License
Minnesota Cannabis Manufacturer License

any address any city, MN 55814

Pictures of Mixed Use, Office, Retail property located at 2224 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$199,000
Lincoln Park Mixed-Use Opportunity
Mixed Use • 950 SqFt

2224 W 3rd St Duluth, MN 55806

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 1321 Commonwealth Ave, Duluth, MN 55808 for sales - image #1
$295,000
1321 Commonwealth Ave
Business & Investment Opportunity

1321 Commonwealth Ave Duluth, MN 55808

Pictures of Industrial, Mixed Use, Office, Special Purpose property located at 6420 Redruth St, Duluth, MN 55807 for sales - image #1
$873,600
6420 Redruth St
Industrial

6420 Redruth St Duluth, MN 55807

Pictures of Retail, Office, Mixed Use property located at 15 W REDWING ST, DULUTH, MN 55803-1705 for sales - image #1
$395,000
Woodland Commercial

15 W REDWING ST DULUTH, MN 55803-1705

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 3907 Grand Ave, Duluth, MN 55807 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$435,000
Mixed Use Builsing
Mixed Use Building

3907 Grand Ave Duluth, MN 55807

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 1 North Lake Avenue, Duluth, MN 55805 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$749,900
1 North Lake Avenue
Luxury Downtown Duluth Condo

1 North Lake Avenue Duluth, MN 55805

Pictures of Retail, Office, Mixed Use property located at 411 Anderson Road, Duluth, MN 55811 for sales - image #1
$555,000
411 Anderson Road
PRIME COMMERCIAL LAND with house on Miller Trunk Hwy & Anderson Rd

411 Anderson Road Duluth, MN 55811

Pictures of Land, Mixed Use property located at 4448 Martin Rd, Rice Lake, MN 55803 for sales - image #1
$600,000
4448 Martin Rd
Land • 7.14 acres

4448 Martin Rd Rice Lake, MN 55803

See New Listings First!
Save your filters and get alerts when new properties hit the market.
Save My Search

Based off of your search, you may also like

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 65 Congress Street, Cohoes, NY 12047 for sales - image #1
$849,900
65 Congress Street
Mixed Use • 18,389 SqFt

65 Congress Street Cohoes, NY 12047

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 4/6 Whiting Ave, Glenville, WV 26351 for sales - image #1
$50,000
4/6 Whiting Ave
Mixed Use • 0 SqFt

4/6 Whiting Ave Glenville, WV 26351

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 2840-2842 Mahoning Avenue, Youngstown, OH 44509 for sales - image #1
$155,000
2840-2842 Mahoning Ave. Youngstown, OH 44509

2840-2842 Mahoning Avenue Youngstown, OH 44509

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 2617 East 16th Street, Brooklyn, NY 11235 for sales - image #1
$7,500,000
2617 E 16TH ST BROOKLYN NY 11235-3844
Condominium Building - Sold as a whole - Completed September, 2007

2617 East 16th Street Brooklyn, NY 11235

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 2536 95th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11369 for sales - image #1
$850,000
2536 95th St
Mixed Use • 0 SqFt

2536 95th St East Elmhurst, NY 11369

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 7359 S Western Avenue, Chicago, IL 60636 for sales - image #1
$269,900
7359 S Western Avenue
Mixed Use • 8.20% CAP

7359 S Western Avenue Chicago, IL 60636

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 6321 Amboy Road, Staten Island, NY 10309 for sales - image #1
$899,000
1 Family Mixed Use in Pleasant Plains
Mixed Use • 2,000 SqFt

6321 Amboy Road Staten Island, NY 10309

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 109 S Main Avenue, Portales, NM 88130 for sales - image #1
$255,000
109 S Main Avenue
Mixed Use • 6,000 SqFt

109 S Main Avenue Portales, NM 88130

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 1612 Main Road, Riverhead, NY 11901 for sales - image #1
$999,000
Junda's Pastry Shop
Mixed Use

1612 Main Road Riverhead, NY 11901

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 97-22 92 st, queens, NY 11416 for sales - image #1
$1,049,000
97-22 92 st
Mixed Use • 0 SqFt

97-22 92 st queens, NY 11416

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 514 Central Avenue, Great Falls, MT 59401 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$650,000
514 Central Avenue
Mixed Use • 24,950 SqFt

514 Central Avenue Great Falls, MT 59401

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 1816 170th Street, Hazel Crest, IL 60429 for sales - image #1
$550,000
1816 170th Street
Mixed Use

1816 170th Street Hazel Crest, IL 60429

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 1922 Star Gap Road, Rosslyn, KY 40380 for sales - image #1
$630,000
1922 Star Gap Road
Three cabins with income earning potential from day one

1922 Star Gap Road Rosslyn, KY 40380

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 1311 TX-24, Commerce, TX 75428 for sales - image #1
Unpriced
Dairy Queen Retail Center
Flexible Retail Center Next to Texas A&M-Commerce with Two Suites Available

1311 TX-24 Commerce, TX 75428

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 2818 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 for sales - image #1
$499,000
2818 N Nevada Ave
Mixed Use • 6,692 SqFt on N Nevada.

2818 N Nevada Ave Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 1028 Merrick, Richmond, KY 40475 for sales - image #1
$335,000
1028 Merrick
Mixed Use • 0 SqFt

1028 Merrick Richmond, KY 40475

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 105 Main Street, Sheridan, MT 59749 for sales - image #1
$365,000
Candlelight Cafe & Gifts
Mixed Use • 2,288 SqFt

105 Main Street Sheridan, MT 59749

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 130 Main Street and 426 Manix St., Augusta, MT 59410 for sales - image #1
$299,000
Augusta Service Station
Mixed Use • 5,300 SqFt

130 Main Street and 426 Manix St. Augusta, MT 59410

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 209 7th Avenue, New York, NY 10011 for sales - image #1
$5,750,000
209 Seventh Avenue
Turn-Key, Fully Leased Mixed-Use Corner Asset in Prime Chelsea

209 7th Avenue New York, NY 10011

Pictures of Mixed Use property located at 9414 Corona Avenue, New York, NY 11368 for sales - image #1
$1,299,000
9414 Corona Avenue
GREAT OPPORTUNITY - MIXED USE

9414 Corona Avenue New York, NY 11368

Results per page:
...... 1

Duluth, MN Mixed Use Properties for Sale Market Overview

Currently there are 12 properties for sale in Duluth, MN. From commercial property for sale to property auctions to 1031 exchanges, Crexi’s marketplace and commercial real estate services allow buyers, brokers, owners, and tenants to conduct the whole CRE process online from listing to closing.

Nearby Mixed Use Properties

Show Less

Duluth Property Types

Show Less
For assistance, reach out to our support team at [email protected] or call 888.273.0423 . For press inquiries, contact [email protected]
Equal Housing Opportunity
5510 Lincoln Blvd #400, Los Angeles, CA 90094Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc.Crexi Technologies, LLCCXTechnology, LLC
© 2026 Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc. All Rights Reserved. DRE #02086591