www.crexi.com - The Commercial Real Estate Exchange
For Sale
Mobile Home Park 

Clear Creek County Mobile Home Parks for Sale

results
Pictures of Multifamily, Land, Mobile Home Park property located at 757 Co Rd 308, Downieville-Lawson-Dumont, CO 80436 for sales - image #1
$945,000
757 County Road 308
Hoff & Leigh brings you a profitable mobile home park and covered land play with I-70 frontage.

757 Co Rd 308 Downieville-Lawson-Dumont, CO 80436

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 465 Colorado Blvd, Idaho Springs, CO 80452 for sales - image #1
virtual tour
Opportunity Zone
$1,150,000
Blair Trailer Court
Trailer Park w/Significant Cashflow + Development Opportunity

465 Colorado Blvd Idaho Springs, CO 80452

Pictures of Multifamily, Land, Mobile Home Park property located at 704 Miner Street, Idaho Springs, CO 80452 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$370,000
704 Miner Street
Rare opportunity to acquire 5 affordable lots in downtown Idaho Springs, CO!

704 Miner Street Idaho Springs, CO 80452

See New Listings First!
Save your filters and get alerts when new properties hit the market.
Save My Search

Based off of your search, you may also like

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 1717 Roscoe Howey Road, Waxhaw, NC 28173 for sales - image #1
$1,700,000
Cardinal Park
9 Unit Mobile Home Park in Outstanding Location!

1717 Roscoe Howey Road Waxhaw, NC 28173

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at  for sales - image #1
$419,000
Confidential West Virginia MHP# 1
City water & city sewer!!!

West Virginia, WV undefined

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 1092 REYNOLDS POND RD, AIKEN, SC 29801, 7A Ridgecrest Road, Aiken, SC 29801 for sales - image #1
$329,000
7 Lot Mobile Home Community
Turnkey 7-Lot MHP • Stable Cash Flow + Value-Add Upside

2 LOCATIONS

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 90 Dugger Dr NE, Rome, GA 30165 for sales - image #1
$774,254
Rome Mobile Home Park
Mobile Home Park • 9.25% Cap Rate • $774,254

90 Dugger Dr NE Rome, GA 30165

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 59 CINNAMON LN, MURPHYSBORO, IL 62966-4668, 1218 North 14th Street, Murphysboro, IL 62966 for sales - image #1
$1,064,000
Jackson County 2 Park Portfolio
49 lots • One seller • One submarket

2 LOCATIONS

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 116 SPG CITY DR, JOHNSON CITY, TN 37601 for sales - image #1
$3,600,000
Spring City MHP & RV
A Stabilized with Upside, 78 Lot Manufactured Housing and RV Community

116 SPG CITY DR JOHNSON CITY, TN 37601

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 1470 Harper Road, Mason, MI 48854 for sales - image #1
$1,625,000
Sunset Mobile Home Park
MHP • 35 Sites • Majority Tenant-Owned Homes • 8.62% Cap Rate

1470 Harper Road Mason, MI 48854

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 417 MASONTOWN RD, NEWPORT, NC 28570-7000 for sales - image #1
$494,900
417 Masontown Road
Trailer Park

417 MASONTOWN RD NEWPORT, NC 28570-7000

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 605 Celdons Ln, Elkton, VA 22827 for sales - image #1
$725,000
Rockingham Mobile Home Park
Mobile Home Park • 19 Pads

605 Celdons Ln Elkton, VA 22827

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 300 West Rabbit Cove Road, Quinlan, TX 75474 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$1,800,000
300 W RABBIT COVE RD WEST TAWAKONI TX 75474-4339
Stabilized Mobile Home Park Investment – 100% Occupied

300 West Rabbit Cove Road Quinlan, TX 75474

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 2121 E Camp St, Ely, MN 55731 for sales - image #1
Opportunity Zone
$1,200,000
Arrowhead RV Resort
RV Park, 61 Sites Currently, 51 - 61 Expansion Sites, Favorable Seller Financing, 25% IRR

2121 E Camp St Ely, MN 55731

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at Dresserville Rd, Town of Moravia, NY 13118 for sales - image #1
$1,200,000
Pleasant Valley Moblle Home Park
Mobile Home Park • 35 Pads • $34,286/pad

Dresserville Rd Town of Moravia, NY 13118

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 14455 East Hwy 25, Ocklawaha, FL 32179 for sales - image #1
$2,850,000
Lake Weir Pines Mobile Home Park
Lake Weir Pines Mobile Home Park

14455 East Hwy 25 Ocklawaha, FL 32179

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 1955 W MAIDEN RD, MAIDEN, NC 28650-9336 for sales - image #1
$1,800,000
Country View MHP
CIty Utilities • 100% Occupancy

1955 W MAIDEN RD MAIDEN, NC 28650-9336

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 11270 Konocti Vista Dr, Lower Lake, CA 95457 for sales - image #1
$3,200,000
Westwind Mobile Home Park
High Quality MHP in Lower Lake

11270 Konocti Vista Dr Lower Lake, CA 95457

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 5772 Ellicott Rd, Brocton, NY 14716 for sales - image #1
$2,950,000
Slippery Rock Manor MHP
60 Sites • Direct billed public water • Majority POH community • Close Promixty to Buffalo

5772 Ellicott Rd Brocton, NY 14716

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 81-181 Capri Dr., Vicksburg, MS 39180 for sales - image #1
$590,000
Battlefield Mobile Home Park
Turnkey, Bite-Size Mobile Home Park with Immediate Upside

81-181 Capri Dr. Vicksburg, MS 39180

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 14638 Treeleaf Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 for sales - image #1
$975,000
14648 Treeleaf *Cash Flowing 9 Unit MHP * 10 Acres * Pasco
Mobile Home Park :: 9 units :: 10 acres :: Cash Flowing

14638 Treeleaf Ln Dade City, FL 33525

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 200 Mayfield Private Dr, Helenwood, TN 37755 for sales - image #1
$1,750,000
Mayfield Mobile Home Park
Mobile Home Park • 30 Pads • $659/pad

200 Mayfield Private Dr Helenwood, TN 37755

Pictures of Mobile Home Park property located at 1064 NE 75, Knob Noster, MO 65336 for sales - image #1
$665,000
Whiteman Estates MHP and RV Park
29 Lot MHC and RV Park Portfolio - Mix of RTO, POH, and TOH - 13.5% Cap Rate on Actuals

1064 NE 75 Knob Noster, MO 65336

Results per page:
...... 1

Clear Creek County, CO Mobile Home Park Properties for Sale Market Overview

Currently there are 4 properties for sale in Clear Creek County, CO. From commercial property for sale to property auctions to 1031 exchanges, Crexi’s marketplace and commercial real estate services allow buyers, brokers, owners, and tenants to conduct the whole CRE process online from listing to closing.

Nearby Mobile Home Park Properties

Show Less

Clear Creek County Property Types

Show Less
For assistance, reach out to our support team at [email protected] or call 888.273.0423 . For press inquiries, contact [email protected]
Equal Housing Opportunity
5510 Lincoln Blvd #400, Los Angeles, CA 90094Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc.Crexi Technologies, LLCCXTechnology, LLC
© 2026 Commercial Real Estate Exchange, Inc. All Rights Reserved. DRE #02086591